NFL Week 6 Content— everything, as it postsView the week

NFL

NFL Season Projections (Kickers)

Full-season statistical projections for every relevant player - offense, defense, kickers, and IDP.


Key Features

  • Separate boards for Offense, Defense, Kickers, and IDP.
  • Stat-by-stat season projections, not just a ranked list of names.
  • Sort by any column to line the pool up against your league's scoring.
  • Search and filter down to a player, team, or position in one step.
  • Export any view to CSV to build your own cheat sheets and draft boards.
NFL Season Projections (Kickers)
CSV
POSPLAYERTEAMBYEFGFGA
KBrandon AubreyDAL1433.0038.00
KCameron DickerLAC732.1037.00
KCam LittleJAX731.7036.80
KKa'imi FairbairnHOU832.6037.40
KHarrison Mevis1129.8034.70
KTyler LoopBAL1330.2035.60
KWil LutzDEN1030.2035.30
KHarrison ButkerKC530.2035.30
Showing 8 of 45 rows