NFL Week 6 Content— everything, as it postsView the week

NFL

NFL Season Projections (Defense)

Full-season statistical projections for every relevant player - offense, defense, kickers, and IDP.


Key Features

  • Separate boards for Offense, Defense, Kickers, and IDP.
  • Stat-by-stat season projections, not just a ranked list of names.
  • Sort by any column to line the pool up against your league's scoring.
  • Search and filter down to a player, team, or position in one step.
  • Export any view to CSV to build your own cheat sheets and draft boards.
NFL Season Projections (Defense)
CSV
POSPLAYERTEAMBYESCKSAF
DSTHouston TexansHOU855.400.50
DSTLos Angeles RamsLAR1146.600.30
DSTDenver BroncosDEN1057.100.30
DSTPhiladelphia EaglesPHI1043.200.00
DSTSeattle SeahawksSEA1137.900.20
DSTBaltimore RavensBAL1348.200.00
DSTPittsburgh SteelersPIT945.700.10
DSTNew England PatriotsNE1134.800.40
Showing 8 of 32 rows